Skip Navigation
  Name Title
Ashley Abshire Abshire, Ashley Pre-K 4 Aide
Brandi Aertker Aertker, Brandi Registered Nurse
Sarah Breaux Breaux, Sarah Cafeteria Manager
Holly Broussard Broussard, Holly Development Director
Julie Burleigh Burleigh, Julie Resource/STEM 1st Grade
Mary Burleigh Burleigh, Mary Custodian
Simone Dogie Dogie, Simone Pre-K 3 Aide
Kara Fontenot Fontenot, Kara Kindergarten Aide
Alicia Francis Francis, Alicia Physical Education PreK3-4th
Ellen Fussell Fussell, Ellen Pre-K 3 Teacher
Allison Gary Gary, Allison 2nd Grade Teacher
Aimee Gaspard Gaspard, Aimee Administration Assistant
Dawn Guidry Guidry, Dawn 6th & 7th Math/8th History
Patti Guidry Guidry, Patti 6th ELA & 7th Reading
Jessica Guillot Guillot, Jessica Kindergarten Teacher
Judy Guillot Guillot, Judy Tuition Clerk
Penny Habetz Habetz, Penny Religion Administrator
Jessica Hebert Hebert, Jessica 1st Grade Teacher
Justin Hebert Hebert, Justin Custodian
Rhonda Hebert Hebert, Rhonda 1st Grade Teacher
Terri Hebert Hebert, Terri Principal
Yvette Hoffpauir Hoffpauir, Yvette Receptionist
Liz Holloway Holloway, Liz 4th Grade Teacher
Cathy Hundley Hundley, Cathy 7th & 8th ELA
Pam Kirsch Kirsch, Pam 8th Math & After the Bell Director
Donna Landry Landry, Donna Pre-K 4 Aide
Amy LeBlanc LeBlanc, Amy Pre-K 3 Teacher
Ashley LeJeune LeJeune, Ashley 6th/7th/8th Science
Christine LeLeux LeLeux, Christine 5th ELA/Science/Religioin
Heidi LeLeux LeLeux, Heidi Kindergarten Teacher
Elise Leonards Leonards, Elise 2nd Grade Teacher
Elizabeth Leonards Leonards, Elizabeth 3rd Grade Teacher
Lauren Leonards Leonards, Lauren 3rd Grade Teacher
Sarah Mallory Mallory, Sarah 4th Grade Teacher
Timothy Miguez Miguez, Timothy 4th-8th STEM & 6th History Teacher
Jeanne Nickel Nickel, Jeanne Librarian
Mikel Polson Polson, Mikel
Tina Reaux Reaux, Tina Music Teacher
Caitlin Regan Regan, Caitlin Pre-K 4 Teacher
Grace Reiners Reiners, Grace 1st Grade Teacher
Caroline Rothermel Rothermel, Caroline 2nd-3rd STEM & 1st-4th Intervention
Holly Schultz Schultz, Holly 6th-8th Religion
Rodregues Serie Serie, Rodregues 7th History & 5th-8th Physical Education
Robert Smith Smith, Robert Facility Manager
Sharon Thomas Thomas, Sharon Pre-K 4 Teacher
Kelly Thompson Thompson, Kelly Art Teacher 1st-8th
Tammy Trahan Trahan, Tammy Curriculum/Academic Director
Donna Venable Venable, Donna Bookkeeper
Stephanie Vice Vice, Stephanie Kindergarten Aide
Erin Walton Walton, Erin Technology/Discipline Director
Sandra Whiting Whiting, Sandra 5th Math/Social Studies